Every outcome in this event, with price, volume and liquidity
| Outcome | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Spread -3.5Spread: Lions (-3.5) | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| O/U 54.5Cowboys vs. Lions: O/U 54.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| O/U 55.5Cowboys vs. Lions: O/U 55.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Spread -6.5Spread: Lions (-6.5) | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Spread -7.5Spread: Lions (-7.5) | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Spread -4.5Spread: Lions (-4.5) | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| O/U 53.5Cowboys vs. Lions: O/U 53.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Spread -10.5Spread: Lions (-10.5) | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Spread -8.5Spread: Lions (-8.5) | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| 1H O/U 27.5Cowboys vs. Lions: 1H O/U 27.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| 1H Spread -2.51H Spread: Lions (-2.5) | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| 1H Spread -1.51H Spread: Lions (-1.5) | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| O/U 57.5Cowboys vs. Lions: O/U 57.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| 1H O/U 26.5Cowboys vs. Lions: 1H O/U 26.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Ryan Flournoy: Receiving Yards O/U 11.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| David Montgomery: Rushing Yards O/U 35.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Javonte Williams: Rushing Yards O/U 65.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Jake Ferguson: Receiving Yards O/U 36.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Jameson Williams: Receiving Yards O/U 63.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Spread -11.5Spread: Lions (-11.5) | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Isaac TeSlaa: Anytime Touchdown | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Isaac TeSlaa: Receiving Yards O/U 17.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Jahmyr Gibbs: Receiving Yards O/U 33.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Dak Prescott: Rushing Yards O/U 10.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| David Montgomery: Receiving Yards O/U 11.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Lions O/U 27.5Lions Team Total: O/U 27.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Cowboys O/U 24.5Cowboys Team Total: O/U 24.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| David Montgomery: Anytime Touchdown | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| CeeDee Lamb: Receiving Yards O/U 84.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Cowboys O/U 16.5Cowboys Team Total: O/U 16.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| 1H O/U 28.5Cowboys vs. Lions: 1H O/U 28.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Cowboys O/U 25.5Cowboys Team Total: O/U 25.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Javonte Williams: Anytime Touchdown | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| O/U 56.5Cowboys vs. Lions: O/U 56.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Cowboys O/U 28.5Cowboys Team Total: O/U 28.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Cowboys O/U 15.5Cowboys Team Total: O/U 15.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Lions O/U 30.5Lions Team Total: O/U 30.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Cowboys O/U 27.5Cowboys Team Total: O/U 27.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Cowboys O/U 29.5Cowboys Team Total: O/U 29.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Cowboys O/U 19.5Cowboys Team Total: O/U 19.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Jahmyr Gibbs 2+ TDJahmyr Gibbs: 2+ Touchdowns | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| First Touchdown: Jahmyr Gibbs | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Jahmyr Gibbs: Anytime Touchdown | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Lions O/U 28.5Lions Team Total: O/U 28.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Spread -2.5Spread: Lions (-2.5) | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Cowboys O/U 26.5Cowboys Team Total: O/U 26.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Cowboys O/U 18.5Cowboys Team Total: O/U 18.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| O/U 60.5Cowboys vs. Lions: O/U 60.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| O/U 66.5Cowboys vs. Lions: O/U 66.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| O/U 61.5Cowboys vs. Lions: O/U 61.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| O/U 65.5Cowboys vs. Lions: O/U 65.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| O/U 59.5Cowboys vs. Lions: O/U 59.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| O/U 63.5Cowboys vs. Lions: O/U 63.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| O/U 58.5Cowboys vs. Lions: O/U 58.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| O/U 64.5Cowboys vs. Lions: O/U 64.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| O/U 52.5Cowboys vs. Lions: O/U 52.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| O/U 70.5Cowboys vs. Lions: O/U 70.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| O/U 50.5Cowboys vs. Lions: O/U 50.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| O/U 62.5Cowboys vs. Lions: O/U 62.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Lions O/U 18.5Lions Team Total: O/U 18.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Lions O/U 24.5Lions Team Total: O/U 24.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Lions O/U 25.5Lions Team Total: O/U 25.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Lions O/U 26.5Lions Team Total: O/U 26.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Lions O/U 29.5Lions Team Total: O/U 29.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Lions O/U 20.5Lions Team Total: O/U 20.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Spread -5.5Spread: Lions (-5.5) | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Spread -12.5Spread: Lions (-12.5) | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Spread -13.5Spread: Lions (-13.5) | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Spread -9.5Spread: Lions (-9.5) | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| O/U 73.5Cowboys vs. Lions: O/U 73.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| O/U 67.5Cowboys vs. Lions: O/U 67.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Cowboys vs. Lions | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| 1H MoneylineCowboys vs. Lions: 1H Moneyline | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Jahmyr Gibbs: Rushing Yards O/U 80.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Dak Prescott Pass TD 1.5Dak Prescott: Passing Touchdowns O/U 1.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Jared Goff Pass TD 1.5Jared Goff: Passing Touchdowns O/U 1.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Jared Goff: Rushing Yards O/U 0.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Ross Dwelley: Receiving Yards O/U 10.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Ross Dwelley 2+ TDRoss Dwelley: 2+ Touchdowns | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| David Montgomery 2+ TDDavid Montgomery: 2+ Touchdowns | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Jake Ferguson 2+ TDJake Ferguson: 2+ Touchdowns | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Javonte Williams 2+ TDJavonte Williams: 2+ Touchdowns | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| First Touchdown: George Pickens | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| CeeDee Lamb 2+ TDCeeDee Lamb: 2+ Touchdowns | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Amon-Ra St. Brown 2+ TDAmon-Ra St. Brown: 2+ Touchdowns | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| First Touchdown: Javonte Williams | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| KaVontae Turpin: Rushing Yards O/U 4.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| George Pickens: Receiving Yards O/U 83.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Javonte Williams: Receiving Yards O/U 9.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Amon-Ra St. Brown: Anytime Touchdown | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| First Touchdown: Jake Ferguson | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| First Touchdown: Isaac TeSlaa | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Ross Dwelley: Anytime Touchdown | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| CeeDee Lamb: Anytime Touchdown | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| George Pickens 2+ TDGeorge Pickens: 2+ Touchdowns | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| George Pickens: Anytime Touchdown | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Jake Ferguson: Anytime Touchdown | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Jameson Williams 2+ TDJameson Williams: 2+ Touchdowns | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Isaac TeSlaa 2+ TDIsaac TeSlaa: 2+ Touchdowns | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| First Touchdown: Jameson Williams | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| First Touchdown: Ross Dwelley | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Jameson Williams: Anytime Touchdown | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| First Touchdown: Amon-Ra St. Brown | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Cowboys O/U 30.5Cowboys Team Total: O/U 30.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Cowboys O/U 32.5Cowboys Team Total: O/U 32.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Cowboys O/U 35.5Cowboys Team Total: O/U 35.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Spread -15.5Spread: Lions (-15.5) | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Spread -14.5Spread: Lions (-14.5) | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| First Touchdown: David Montgomery | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| First Touchdown: CeeDee Lamb | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |