Every outcome in this event, with price, volume and liquidity
| Outcome | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Texans vs. Chiefs | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| 1H MoneylineTexans vs. Chiefs: 1H Moneyline | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| O/U 29.5Texans vs. Chiefs: O/U 29.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Spread -3.5Spread: Texans (-3.5) | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Spread -7.5Spread: Texans (-7.5) | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Woody Marks: Anytime Touchdown | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| O/U 27.5Texans vs. Chiefs: O/U 27.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Texans O/U 13.5Texans Team Total: O/U 13.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Patrick Mahomes: Rushing Yards O/U 23.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Texans O/U 9.5Texans Team Total: O/U 9.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Isiah Pacheco: Rushing Yards O/U 28.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Marquise Brown: Receiving Yards O/U 15.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Xavier Worthy: Receiving Yards O/U 35.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Texans O/U 18.5Texans Team Total: O/U 18.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Texans O/U 10.5Texans Team Total: O/U 10.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Woody Marks: Rushing Yards O/U 48.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Texans O/U 12.5Texans Team Total: O/U 12.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Texans O/U 16.5Texans Team Total: O/U 16.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Texans O/U 15.5Texans Team Total: O/U 15.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Nico Collins: Receiving Yards O/U 70.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Texans O/U 19.5Texans Team Total: O/U 19.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Spread -1.5Spread: Texans (-1.5) | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Spread -6.5Spread: Texans (-6.5) | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Spread -5.5Spread: Texans (-5.5) | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Spread -4.5Spread: Texans (-4.5) | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Spread -2.5Spread: Texans (-2.5) | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| First Touchdown: Woody Marks | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Spread -9.5Spread: Texans (-9.5) | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Kareem Hunt: Anytime Touchdown | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Spread -3.5Spread: Chiefs (-3.5) | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Spread -4.5Spread: Chiefs (-4.5) | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Spread -5.5Spread: Chiefs (-5.5) | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| O/U 42.5Texans vs. Chiefs: O/U 42.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| O/U 41.5Texans vs. Chiefs: O/U 41.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Spread -6.5Spread: Chiefs (-6.5) | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| 1H O/U 20.5Texans vs. Chiefs: 1H O/U 20.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Spread -2.5Spread: Chiefs (-2.5) | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| O/U 43.5Texans vs. Chiefs: O/U 43.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| 1H O/U 22.5Texans vs. Chiefs: 1H O/U 22.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| O/U 30.5Texans vs. Chiefs: O/U 30.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| O/U 33.5Texans vs. Chiefs: O/U 33.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| O/U 36.5Texans vs. Chiefs: O/U 36.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| 1H Spread -1.51H Spread: Chiefs (-1.5) | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Chiefs O/U 23.5Chiefs Team Total: O/U 23.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| 1H O/U 21.5Texans vs. Chiefs: 1H O/U 21.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| O/U 35.5Texans vs. Chiefs: O/U 35.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| O/U 32.5Texans vs. Chiefs: O/U 32.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| O/U 31.5Texans vs. Chiefs: O/U 31.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| O/U 40.5Texans vs. Chiefs: O/U 40.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| O/U 37.5Texans vs. Chiefs: O/U 37.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| O/U 39.5Texans vs. Chiefs: O/U 39.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| O/U 34.5Texans vs. Chiefs: O/U 34.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Chiefs O/U 13.5Chiefs Team Total: O/U 13.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Chiefs O/U 19.5Chiefs Team Total: O/U 19.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Jayden Higgins: Receiving Yards O/U 35.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Texans O/U 21.5Texans Team Total: O/U 21.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Texans O/U 26.5Texans Team Total: O/U 26.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Chiefs O/U 22.5Chiefs Team Total: O/U 22.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Travis Kelce: Receiving Yards O/U 48.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Xavier Worthy: Rushing Yards O/U 4.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Chiefs O/U 12.5Chiefs Team Total: O/U 12.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Rashee Rice: Receiving Yards O/U 69.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Texans O/U 28.5Texans Team Total: O/U 28.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| C.J. Stroud: Rushing Yards O/U 13.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Chiefs O/U 17.5Chiefs Team Total: O/U 17.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Texans O/U 22.5Texans Team Total: O/U 22.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Kareem Hunt: Rushing Yards O/U 32.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Chiefs O/U 20.5Chiefs Team Total: O/U 20.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Dalton Schultz: Receiving Yards O/U 38.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Nick Chubb: Rushing Yards O/U 17.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Spread -1.5Spread: Chiefs (-1.5) | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| 1H Spread -3.51H Spread: Chiefs (-3.5) | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Rashee Rice: Anytime Touchdown | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| First Touchdown: Xavier Worthy | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Isiah Pacheco 2+ TDIsiah Pacheco: 2+ Touchdowns | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| First Touchdown: Jayden Higgins | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Nico Collins 2+ TDNico Collins: 2+ Touchdowns | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Isiah Pacheco: Anytime Touchdown | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| First Touchdown: Dalton Schultz | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Nick Chubb: Anytime Touchdown | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| First Touchdown: Travis Kelce | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Kareem Hunt 2+ TDKareem Hunt: 2+ Touchdowns | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Rashee Rice 2+ TDRashee Rice: 2+ Touchdowns | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Jayden Higgins: Anytime Touchdown | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| First Touchdown: Isiah Pacheco | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| First Touchdown: Nico Collins | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| 1H Spread -2.51H Spread: Chiefs (-2.5) | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Woody Marks 2+ TDWoody Marks: 2+ Touchdowns | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Xavier Worthy 2+ TDXavier Worthy: 2+ Touchdowns | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Dalton Schultz 2+ TDDalton Schultz: 2+ Touchdowns | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Xavier Worthy: Anytime Touchdown | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Nico Collins: Anytime Touchdown | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Dalton Schultz: Anytime Touchdown | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| First Touchdown: Nick Chubb | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| First Touchdown: Rashee Rice | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Travis Kelce 2+ TDTravis Kelce: 2+ Touchdowns | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Travis Kelce: Anytime Touchdown | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| First Touchdown: Kareem Hunt | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |