Every outcome in this event, with price, volume and liquidity
| Outcome | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Patriots vs. Ravens | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| O/U 49.5Patriots vs. Ravens: O/U 49.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| O/U 48.5Patriots vs. Ravens: O/U 48.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| O/U 47.5Patriots vs. Ravens: O/U 47.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Ravens O/U 20.5Ravens Team Total: O/U 20.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Patriots O/U 25.5Patriots Team Total: O/U 25.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Patriots O/U 22.5Patriots Team Total: O/U 22.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Ravens O/U 16.5Ravens Team Total: O/U 16.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Patriots O/U 12.5Patriots Team Total: O/U 12.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Rhamondre Stevenson: Receiving Yards O/U 14.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Patriots O/U 23.5Patriots Team Total: O/U 23.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Patriots O/U 21.5Patriots Team Total: O/U 21.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Ravens O/U 23.5Ravens Team Total: O/U 23.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Patriots O/U 17.5Patriots Team Total: O/U 17.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Mack Hollins: Receiving Yards O/U 34.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Derrick Henry: Rushing Yards O/U 79.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Zay Flowers: Receiving Yards O/U 62.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| First Touchdown: Derrick Henry | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Drake Maye: Rushing Yards O/U 21.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Stefon Diggs: Receiving Yards O/U 41.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Derrick Henry: Anytime Touchdown | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Rhamondre Stevenson: Anytime Touchdown | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Zay Flowers: Anytime Touchdown | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Hunter Henry: Anytime Touchdown | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| Rhamondre Stevenson: Rushing Yards O/U 31.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — |
| 1H MoneylinePatriots vs. Ravens: 1H Moneyline | 50% | 50¢50¢ | — |
| Spread -3.5Spread: Ravens (-3.5) | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Spread -2.5Spread: Ravens (-2.5) | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| 1H Spread -1.51H Spread: Ravens (-1.5) | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Ravens O/U 29.5Ravens Team Total: O/U 29.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| 1H O/U 24.5Patriots vs. Ravens: 1H O/U 24.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Ravens O/U 35.5Ravens Team Total: O/U 35.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| 1H O/U 23.5Patriots vs. Ravens: 1H O/U 23.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Ravens O/U 25.5Ravens Team Total: O/U 25.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Ravens O/U 28.5Ravens Team Total: O/U 28.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| First Touchdown: Mark Andrews | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Ravens O/U 26.5Ravens Team Total: O/U 26.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| First Touchdown: Lamar Jackson | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| First Touchdown: Drake Maye | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Ravens O/U 24.5Ravens Team Total: O/U 24.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| First Touchdown: Rhamondre Stevenson | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Ravens O/U 34.5Ravens Team Total: O/U 34.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Drake Maye: Anytime Touchdown | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Ravens O/U 33.5Ravens Team Total: O/U 33.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Kayshon Boutte: Receiving Yards O/U 33.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Lamar Jackson: Rushing Yards O/U 29.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Isaiah Likely: Receiving Yards O/U 25.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| First Touchdown: Isaiah Likely | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| TreVeyon Henderson: Receiving Yards O/U 12.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| First Touchdown: Hunter Henry | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Mark Andrews: Receiving Yards O/U 33.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Lamar Jackson: Anytime Touchdown | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| First Touchdown: Stefon Diggs | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| TreVeyon Henderson: Anytime Touchdown | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Hunter Henry: Receiving Yards O/U 39.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Isaiah Likely: Anytime Touchdown | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Stefon Diggs: Anytime Touchdown | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Mark Andrews: Anytime Touchdown | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| First Touchdown: TreVeyon Henderson | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| TreVeyon Henderson: Rushing Yards O/U 61.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| Derrick Henry: Receiving Yards O/U 9.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| First Touchdown: Zay Flowers | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |
| 1H Spread -2.51H Spread: Ravens (-2.5) | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — |