Patriots vs. Ravens | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — | $8.7M | $0 | Dec 21, 2025 |
O/U 49.5Patriots vs. Ravens: O/U 49.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — | $486.7K | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
O/U 48.5Patriots vs. Ravens: O/U 48.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — | $95.7K | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
O/U 47.5Patriots vs. Ravens: O/U 47.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — | $40.6K | $0 | Dec 21, 2025 |
Ravens O/U 20.5Ravens Team Total: O/U 20.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — | $717.14 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Patriots O/U 25.5Patriots Team Total: O/U 25.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — | $714.99 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Patriots O/U 22.5Patriots Team Total: O/U 22.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — | $714.99 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Ravens O/U 16.5Ravens Team Total: O/U 16.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — | $529.99 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Patriots O/U 12.5Patriots Team Total: O/U 12.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — | $300 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Rhamondre Stevenson: Receiving Yards O/U 14.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — | $215 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Patriots O/U 23.5Patriots Team Total: O/U 23.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — | $200 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Patriots O/U 21.5Patriots Team Total: O/U 21.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — | $200 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Ravens O/U 23.5Ravens Team Total: O/U 23.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — | $200 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Patriots O/U 17.5Patriots Team Total: O/U 17.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — | $200 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Mack Hollins: Receiving Yards O/U 34.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — | $160.98 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Derrick Henry: Rushing Yards O/U 79.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — | $160.98 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Zay Flowers: Receiving Yards O/U 62.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — | $160.98 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
First Touchdown: Derrick Henry | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — | $160.98 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Drake Maye: Rushing Yards O/U 21.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — | $160.98 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Stefon Diggs: Receiving Yards O/U 41.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — | $160.98 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Derrick Henry: Anytime Touchdown | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — | $150.98 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Rhamondre Stevenson: Anytime Touchdown | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — | $150.98 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Zay Flowers: Anytime Touchdown | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — | $150.98 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Hunter Henry: Anytime Touchdown | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — | $145.98 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Rhamondre Stevenson: Rushing Yards O/U 31.5 | 100% | 100¢0¢ | — | $15 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
1H MoneylinePatriots vs. Ravens: 1H Moneyline | 50% | 50¢50¢ | — | $1.5K | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Spread -3.5Spread: Ravens (-3.5) | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $1.6M | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Spread -2.5Spread: Ravens (-2.5) | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $364.4K | $0 | Dec 21, 2025 |
1H Spread -1.51H Spread: Ravens (-1.5) | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $540.72 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Ravens O/U 29.5Ravens Team Total: O/U 29.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $529.99 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
1H O/U 24.5Patriots vs. Ravens: 1H O/U 24.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $419.20 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Ravens O/U 35.5Ravens Team Total: O/U 35.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $23.52 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
1H O/U 23.5Patriots vs. Ravens: 1H O/U 23.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $23.18 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Ravens O/U 25.5Ravens Team Total: O/U 25.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $21.25 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Ravens O/U 28.5Ravens Team Total: O/U 28.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $16.05 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
First Touchdown: Mark Andrews | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $15 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Ravens O/U 26.5Ravens Team Total: O/U 26.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $15 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
First Touchdown: Lamar Jackson | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $15 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
First Touchdown: Drake Maye | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $15 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Ravens O/U 24.5Ravens Team Total: O/U 24.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $15 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
First Touchdown: Rhamondre Stevenson | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $15 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Ravens O/U 34.5Ravens Team Total: O/U 34.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $15 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Drake Maye: Anytime Touchdown | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $15 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Ravens O/U 33.5Ravens Team Total: O/U 33.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $15 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Kayshon Boutte: Receiving Yards O/U 33.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $15 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Lamar Jackson: Rushing Yards O/U 29.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $15 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Isaiah Likely: Receiving Yards O/U 25.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $15 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
First Touchdown: Isaiah Likely | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $15 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
TreVeyon Henderson: Receiving Yards O/U 12.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $15 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
First Touchdown: Hunter Henry | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $15 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Mark Andrews: Receiving Yards O/U 33.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $15 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Lamar Jackson: Anytime Touchdown | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $15 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
First Touchdown: Stefon Diggs | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $15 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
TreVeyon Henderson: Anytime Touchdown | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $15 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Hunter Henry: Receiving Yards O/U 39.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $15 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Isaiah Likely: Anytime Touchdown | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $15 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Stefon Diggs: Anytime Touchdown | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $15 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Mark Andrews: Anytime Touchdown | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $15 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
First Touchdown: TreVeyon Henderson | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $15 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
TreVeyon Henderson: Rushing Yards O/U 61.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $15 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
Derrick Henry: Receiving Yards O/U 9.5 | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $15 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
First Touchdown: Zay Flowers | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $15 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |
1H Spread -2.51H Spread: Ravens (-2.5) | 0% | 0¢100¢ | — | $0 | $0 | Dec 22, 2025 |